?

Log in

a graphics community
// // 001 002… 
8th-Jun-2007 06:37 am
//
//













001
002
003
004
005










006
007
008
009
010










011
012
013
014
015










016
017
018
019
020



001 - 020 DOCTOR WHO
Comments 
9th-Jun-2007 01:32 pm (UTC)
Too Much Lovely Pretty on this page. YAY!!

Taking a wallpaper or two. Well done!
10th-Jun-2007 03:54 pm (UTC)
thanks!!
(Deleted comment)
10th-Jun-2007 03:53 pm (UTC)
thanks!!
9th-Jun-2007 02:17 pm (UTC)
I dunno, but I really like #14! :D Great stuff!
10th-Jun-2007 03:52 pm (UTC)
thanks!!
9th-Jun-2007 04:45 pm (UTC)
Oooh, they're lovely. ^^
10th-Jun-2007 03:40 pm (UTC)
thanks!!
9th-Jun-2007 08:16 pm (UTC)
Very pretty! I have to grab at least one of the icons, still deciding which.
10th-Jun-2007 03:39 pm (UTC)
thanks!!
(Deleted comment)
13th-Jun-2007 03:56 pm (UTC)
thanks!!
21st-Jun-2007 07:37 am (UTC)
Taken 6&9. Very nice wallpapers!
21st-Jun-2007 05:38 pm (UTC)
thanks!!
30th-Jul-2007 08:44 pm (UTC)
Saved the SJS and Jack walls for use on my desktop. :) Very nice. :)
19th-Sep-2007 06:51 pm (UTC)
thanks!!!
20th-Dec-2007 03:25 am (UTC)
How much do I love all your Six/Peri goodies? Rather a lot.

And the Sarah wallpaper is perfect.
29th-Feb-2008 12:24 am (UTC)
thank you so much!!
(Deleted comment)
29th-Feb-2008 12:24 am (UTC)
thank you so much!
16th-Feb-2009 04:18 am (UTC)
Omg! I love it. But does anyone forget that in, hmmm, Mindwarp, was it? When Peri was chained to a rock and Six had his arm around her? I practically screaming "KISS HER!" Then again, they can't keep their hand off each other :P
6th-Mar-2009 09:12 pm (UTC)
that scene in Mindwarp is for sure one of the all-time Doctor Who scenes.
This page was loaded Jul 23rd 2017, 4:29 pm GMT.